Subasta piso embargado en ASTURIAS calle Teresina, número ocho en San Esteban de Pravia, concejo de Muros de Nalón, SAN ESTEBAN DE PRAVIA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Occupancy D
Margin
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Charges
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Other Risks
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Total Score
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Ranges S - D Smart indicators calculated with AI.
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€39.468,28 Claimed Debt
€118.079,75 Deposit Amount
€1973,41Minimum Bid
€1973,41Bid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
13 may 2026Total Surface
64,41 m²Usable Surface
105,00 m² Price €/m²
€612,77/m²