Subasta Finca rústica en Barcelona Calle Anselm Clavé 43-51, SANTA MARIA DE PALAUTORDERA

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-259128 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€2.965.810,70
Auction Value
€2.317.708,56
Claimed Debt
€2.317.708,56
Deposit Amount
€115.885,42
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-22%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
7 may 2026

Edificio Plurifamiliar SITO EN Santa Maria DE Palautordera