Subasta Finca rústica en Granada calle VENEZUELA 27, SANTAFE

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2025-252310 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€98.101,75
Claimed Debt
€79.797,28
Deposit Amount
€4905,08
End Date
17 nov 2025

Calle Venezuela, 27 DE Santa FE