Subasta piso embargado en Madrid CALLE MALLORCA 26, VALDEMORO
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€250.838,50 Auction Value
No consta Claimed Debt
€166.241,22 Deposit Amount
€12.541,93Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
28 ene 2026