Subasta Finca rústica en Lleida calle anglada 3 extension aprox 53, VIELHA/VIELLA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-256616 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€358.900,00
Claimed Debt
€339.250,87
Deposit Amount
€17.945,00
End Date
16 feb 2026
Total Surface
53,00 m²
Price €/m²
€6771,70/m²

urbana. casa llamada de janet en la calle anglada 3 extension aprox 53 m2