Subasta Finca rústica en Araba/álava Jacinto Benavente núm. 9 5º F, VITORIA-GASTEIZ

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JV-2026-260620 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€212.052,90
Claimed Debt
€0,00
Deposit Amount
€10.602,64
End Date
18 may 2026

Finca num 7536, sita en Vitoria C/ Jacinto Benavente núm. 9 5º F, inscrita al Tomo 3570, Libro 191, folio 81. CRU: 01009000236340