Subasta Finca rústica en Jaén CALLE ALCALDE CANCIO URIBE, JAEN

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-258942 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€171.323,91
Claimed Debt
€127.555,18
Deposit Amount
€34.264,78
End Date
6 abr 2026

Sección Civil TI Jaén. Plz. n 1