Subasta Finca rústica en Pontevedra CL ARMANDO DURÁN S/N S/N ; 27002 LUGO, LALIN (CASCO URBANO)
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€12.051,99 Claimed Debt
€30.000,00 Deposit Amount
€602,59Minimum Bid
€3012,99Bid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Finca rústica End Date
9 dic 2025