Subasta Finca urbana en GRANADA CL SOROLLA 0 LÁCHAR, LACHAR
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Cadastral Ref.
Identifier
Appraisal Value
€194.020,20 Auction Value
€152.742,84 Claimed Debt
No consta Deposit Amount
€7637,14Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
-21%Property Type
Finca urbana End Date
12 feb 2026Total Surface
1.218,12 m² Price €/m²
€125,39/m²