Subasta Finca rústica en Barcelona C/ Sant Ignaci, CANET DE MAR

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2024-226512 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€18.500,00
Auction Value
€18.500,00
Claimed Debt
€496.136,84
Deposit Amount
€925,00
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Garaje
End Date
10 dic 2025

Vivienda uno en C/Sant Ignaci, bajo, pta. 1