Subasta Local comercial en Santa Cruz de Tenerife CALLE LEONCIO AFONSO PEREZ, 3, 1, 1, BRENA ALTA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-NN-2026-1606118 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€68.229,00
Auction Value
€68.229,00
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€6822,90
Minimum Bid
€700,00
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Local comercial
End Date
16 mar 2026

LOCAL - TRASTERO