Subasta Local comercial en MURCIA calle Hernández Muñoz y desde la calle Santa Ana, RINCON DE SECA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€229.444,78 Claimed Debt
€163.336,53 Deposit Amount
€11.472,24Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Local comercial End Date
2 mar 2026Total Surface
465,35 m²Usable Surface
227,55 m² Price €/m²
€493,06/m²