Subasta Finca rústica en Jaén CALLE EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N, JAMILENA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-257210 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€118.815,41
Claimed Debt
€106.955,68
Deposit Amount
€5940,77
End Date
16 abr 2026

Urana. Solar O Parcela DE Tierra, SIN Número DE Gobierno, DE LA Calle Emperador V, DE Jamilena. Finca Registral Número 3306 Inscrita EN EL Registro DE LA Propiedad DE Martos.