Subasta Trastero en Málaga CL ISABEL DE VALOIS 2 R, MARBELLA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€15.400,80 Auction Value
€15.400,80 Claimed Debt
No consta Deposit Amount
€770,04Minimum Bid
€1540,08Bid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
-0%Property Type
Trastero End Date
16 mar 2026Total Surface
0,78 m² Price €/m²
€19.744,62/m²