Subasta Finca rústica en MURCIA calle de nueva apertura, en término y partido de Beniel, BENIEL
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€90.246,32 Claimed Debt
€100.856,69 Deposit Amount
€4512,32Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
18 dic 2025Total Surface
60,22 m²Usable Surface
60,22 m² Price €/m²
€1498,61/m²