Subasta Finca rústica en Alacant C/ ARTURO SALVETTI PARDO, 48, 2º DERECHA, ELX/ELCHE
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€41.706,00 Claimed Debt
€36.953,93 Deposit Amount
€2085,30Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
2 mar 2026