Subasta Finca rústica en Madrid PASEO IMPERIAL Nº27, DUPLEX PLANTA SEXTA Y SEPTIMA, MADRID
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€458.277,30 Claimed Debt
€317.238,71 Deposit Amount
€22.913,86Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
23 oct 2025