Subasta Finca rústica en Girona Calle Barris i Buixó 46 11º 4ª, PALAFRUGELL
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€291.695,20 Claimed Debt
€201.934,17 Deposit Amount
€14.584,76Minimum Bid
€145.847,60Bid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
16 feb 2026