Subasta piso embargado en Girona paraje la Taulera nº 9, SANTA CRISTINA D'ARO

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2024-238603 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€202.044,00
Auction Value
€202.044,00
Claimed Debt
€163.872,47
Deposit Amount
€10.102,20
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
23 oct 2025

ANTERIORMENTE DESCRITA