Subasta Finca rústica en Tarragona AV DE ROMA 7 7 ; 43005 TARRAGONA, TARRAGONA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JV-2025-254422 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€121.638,31
Claimed Debt
€0,00
Deposit Amount
€6081,91
End Date
9 dic 2025

Finca 17033 Division COSA Comun: AV. Republica Argentina 12, 2º1º

Finca 17033, TOMO 2504, Libro 1650, Folio 34 Re. prop. Nº 1 Tarragona