Subasta Finca rústica en A Coruña C/ ROSAS, A CORUNA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2025-255424 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€75.000,00
Auction Value
€75.000,00
Claimed Debt
€3034,80
Deposit Amount
€3750,00
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
5 feb 2026

Antes Finca 43357 DEL Registro DE LA Propiedad Nº 2 DE A Coruña