Subasta piso embargado en MURCIA c/ Pintor Medina Vera, 38, ARCHENA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€91.400,00 Claimed Debt
€61.356,05 Deposit Amount
€4570,00Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
8 abr 2026Total Surface
41,80 m² Price €/m²
€2186,60/m²