Subasta Finca rústica en Córdoba AVENIDA CONDE VALLELLANO, Nº 5, 7º - 3º, CORDOBA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€181.482,00 Claimed Debt
€157.741,14 Deposit Amount
€9074,10Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
23 oct 2025