Subasta piso embargado en A Coruña finca registral 17381 de Sada, SADA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JC-2026-258293 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€284.898,28
Claimed Debt
€0,01
Deposit Amount
€14.244,91
End Date
8 abr 2026

finca registral 17381 de Sada,